Preview Serie B Giornata 21: probabili formazioni

Latina-Pescara:

Latina (4-2-3-1): Farelli; Baldanzeddu, Dellafiore, Brosco, Calderoni; Moretti, Mbaye; Acosty, Ammari, Scaglia; Corvia.
Pescara (4-3-1-2): Fiorillo; Crescenzi, Zuparic, Bunoza, Zampano; Memushaj, Mandragora, Benali; Caprari; Cocco, Lapadula.

Brescia-Ternana:

Brescia (4-2-3-1): Minelli; Camilleri, Lancini, Caracciolo Ant., Coly; Mazzitelli, H’Maidat; Abate, Morosini, Embalo; And. Caracciolo.
Ternana (4-2-3-1): Mazzoni; Zanon, Gonzalez, Valjent, Vitale; Coppola, Busellato; Dianda, Falletti, Ceravolo; Avenatti.

Ascoli-Spezia:

Ascoli (3-5-2): Svedkauskas; Del Fabro, Cinaglia, Mengoni; Addae, Grassi, Giorgi, Jankto, Altobelli; Bellomo, Caturano.
Spezia (4-4-2): Chichizola; Martic, Postigo, Terzi, Migliore; Ciurria, Brezovec, Juande, Situm; Calaiò, Catellani.

Cagliari-Pro Vercelli:

Cagliari (4-3-1-2): Storari; Balzano, Salamon, Ceppitelli, Barreca; Munari, Barella, Fossati; Farias; Cerri, Sau.
Pro Vercelli (4-3-3): Pigliacelli; Filippini, Coly, Bani, Germano; Scavone, Rossi, Matute; Mustacchio, Di Roberto, Marchi.

Como-Salernitana:

Como (4-3-1-2): Scuffet; Ambrosini, Casasola, Cassetti, Marconi; Fietta, Casoli, Benedicic; Bessa; Ganz, Ebagua.
Salernitana (5-3-2): Terracciano; Colombo, Lanzaro, Bernardini, Tuia, Franco; Odjer, Moro, Bovo; Coda, Gabionetta.

Modena-Novara:

Modena (4-3-3): Provedel; Aldovrandi, Marzorati, Gozzi, Rubin; Sakaj, Giorico, Galloppa; Nardini Luppi, Granoche.
Novara (4-2-3-1): Da Costa; Faraoni, Troest, Poli, Dell’Orco; Casarini, Viola; Faragò, Corazza, Signori; Galabinov.

Trapani-Bari:

Trapani (3-4-1-2): Nicolas; Perticone, Terlizzi, Scognamiglio; Fazio, Scozzarella, Ciaramitaro, Rizzato; Coronado; Montalto, Citro.
Bari (4-3-3): Guarna; Gemiti, Di Cesare, Contini, Salviato; Porcari, Valiani, Gentsoglou; De Luca, Maniero, Rosina.

Cesena-Avellino:

Cesena (4-3-3): Gomis; De Col, Caldara, Magnusson, Renzetti; Valzania, Kessyè, Koné, Ragusa, Rosseti, Garritano.
Avellino (4-3-1-2): Frattali; Nitriansky, Chiosa, Jidayi, Nica; Gavazzi, D’Angelo, Arini; Insigne; Castaldo, Trotta.

Entella-Crotone:

Entella (4-3-1-2): Iacobucci; Iacoponi, Ceccarelli, Pellizzer, Zanon; Palermo, Jadid, Troiano; Costa Ferreira; Caputo, Masucci.
Crotone (3-4-3): Cordaz; Yao, Modesto, Ferrari; Zampano, Capezzi, Barberis, Martella; Ricci, Stoian, Budimir.

Lanciano-Livorno:

Lanciano (4-3-2-1): Casadei; Di Matteo, Rigione, Amenta, Mammarella; Di Francesco, Bacinovic, Paghera; Piccolo, Lanini; Marilungo.
Livorno (4-3-1-2): Ricci; Gasbarro, Lambrughi, Gonnelli, Calabresi; Moscati, Schiavone, Luci; Jelenic; Pasquato, Vantaggiato.

Perugia-Vicenza:

Perugia (4-3-3): Rosati; Belmonte, Rossi, Volta, Del Prete; Taddei, Della Rocca, Zebli; Di Carmine, Drole, Ardemagni.
Vicenza (4-3-3): Vigorito; Sampirisi, El Hasni, Mantovani, Pinato; Gagliardini, Modic, Cinelli; Galano, Raicevic, Giacomelli.