Preview Serie B Giornata 26: probabili formazioni

Avellino – Bari

Avellino (4-3-1-2): Frattali; Nica, Jidayi, Chiosa, Biraschi; D’Angelo, D’Attilio, Gavazzi; Bastien; Castaldo, Tavano.

Bari (4-3-3): Micai; Cissokho, Contini, Rada, Donkor; Di Noia, Porcari, Defendi; Rosina, Boateng, Maniero.

Cesena – Perugia

Cesena (4-3-3): Gomis; Renzetti, Lucchini, Caldara, Perico; Valzania, Kessie; Garritano, Kone, Ciano; Djuric.

Perugia (4-3-3): Rosati; Spinazzola, Rossi, Volta, Milos; Della Rocca, Taddei, Rizzo; Di Carmine, Bianchi, Zapata.

Como – Novara

Como (4-3-1-2): Scuffet; Marconi, Ambrosini, Casasola, Madonna; Barella, Fietta, Madonna; Ghezzal; Pettinari, Ganz.

Novara (4-4-2): Da Costa; Faraoni, Troest, Ludi, Dell’Orco; Viola, Casarini; Gonzalez, Corazza, Faragò; Galabinov.

Crotone – Pro Vercelli

Crotone (3-4-3): Cordaz; Eloge, Claiton, Ferrari; Balasa, Salzano, Barberis, Martella; Ricci, Stoian, Budimir.

Pro Vercelli (4-2-3-1): Russo; Ferri, Bani, Cosenza, Coly, Scaglia; Germano, Castiglia, Emmanuello; Beretta, Fabiano.

Entella – Trapani

Entella (4-3- 1-2): Iacobucci; Iacoponi, Pellizzer, Ceccarelli, Keita; Sestu, Palermo, Jadid; Ferreira; Maucci, Caputo.

Trapani (3-4-1-2): Nicolas; Perticone, Terlizzi, Scognamiglio; Rizzato; Barillà, Scozzarella, Nizzetto; Coronado; Citro.

Lanciano – Modena

Lanciano (3-5-2): Cragno; Boldor, Aquilanti, Amenta; Salviato, Di Francesco, Vitale, Bacinovic, Di Matteo; Marilungo, Bonazzoli.

Modena (4-3-3): Manfredini; Rubin, Marzorati, Gozzi, Calapai; Galloppa, Belingheri, Betinvoglio; Luppi, Stanco, Nardini.

Latina – Cagliari

Latina (3-5-2) Di Gennaro; Brosco, Cottafava, Dellafiore; Valiani, Crimi, Viviani, Bruno, Rossi; Pettinari, Sforzini.

Cagliari (4-3-1-2): Storari; Balzano, Salamon, Ceppitelli, Murru; Di Gennaro, Deiola, Fossati; Joao Pedro; Sau, Farias.

Ternana – Salernitana

Ternana (4-3-3): Mazzoni; Gonzalez, Masi, Meccariello, Zanon; Falletti, Janze, Busellato; Vitale, Dugandzic; Avenatti.

Salernitana (4-3-3): Terracciano; Ceccarelli, Schiavi, Bernardini, Franco; Moro, Ronaldo, Bovo; Oikonomidis, Coda, Donnarumma.

Spezia – Livorno

Spezia (4-4-2): Chichizola; De Col, Terzi, Postigo, Migliore; Misic, Kvrzic, Canadija, Juande; Calaiò, Situm.

Livorno (4-3-1-2): Pinsoglio; Gasbarro, Vergara, Borghese, Regoli; Aramu, Luci, Palazzi, Moscati; Comi, Vantaggiato.

Brescia – Ascoli

Brescia (4-2-3-1): Minelli; Camilleri, Lancini, Caracciolo Ant., Racine; Mazzitelli, Martinelli; Kupisz, Morosini, Embalo; Caracciolo And.

Ascoli (3-5-2): Lanni; Mengoni, Milanovic, Antonini, Almici; De Grazia, Carpani, Addae, Pecorini; Petagna, Cacia.